Hanoi Open

Round 1 - Race to 9

Tue 10, 11:00h
#1 / W#129 / L#256
T8
Francisco Sánchez Ruiz
-
vs
Qualifier 1
NS
Tue 10, 11:00h
#2 / W#129 / L#256
T3
Soong Lik Chiaw
9
vs
Nguyen Bich Tram
1
Tue 10, 11:00h
#3 / W#130 / L#257
T5
Ko Ping Han
9
vs
Doan Phi Hung
3
Tue 10, 11:00h
#4 / W#130 / L#257
T4
Toh Lian Han
9
vs
Aaron Justin Yip
5
Tue 10, 11:00h
#5 / W#131 / L#258
T1
Anthony Raga
9
vs
Nguyễn Văn Huynh
0
Tue 10, 11:00h
#6 / W#131 / L#258
T6
Nguyen Ann Tuan Minh
NS
vs
Hua Khanh Huy
-
Tue 10, 11:00h
#7 / W#132 / L#259
T7
David Bala
4
vs
Nguyễn Quang Thiện
9
Tue 10, 11:00h
#8 / W#132 / L#259
T24
Billy Thorpe
9
vs
Lê Anh Đăng
1
Tue 10, 14:00h
#9 / W#133 / L#260
T11
Naoyuki Oi
-
vs
Qualifier 17
NS
Tue 10, 14:00h
#10 / W#133 / L#260
T3
Fong Sim Yee
9
vs
Ngô Xuân Trường
1
Tue 10, 14:00h
#11 / W#134 / L#261
T4
Nguyen Cong Thanh
9
vs
Fong Wei Chan
3
Tue 10, 14:00h
#12 / W#134 / L#261
T2
Johann Chua
9
vs
Nguyễn Mạnh Đức
5
Tue 10, 14:00h
#13 / W#135 / L#262
T25
Elliott Sanderson
7
vs
Kuo Po Cheng
9
Tue 10, 14:00h
#14 / W#135 / L#262
T6
Matt Edwards
-
vs
Pham Ngoc Thanh
NS
Tue 10, 14:00h
#15 / W#136 / L#263
T7
Victor Zeng
0
vs
Do Viet Dung
9
Tue 10, 14:00h
#16 / W#136 / L#263
T5
Aleksa Pecelj
-
vs
Qualifier 16
NS
Tue 10, 12:30h
#17 / W#137 / L#264
T6
David Alcaide
-
vs
Qualifier 9
NS
Tue 10, 12:30h
#18 / W#137 / L#264
T14
Charlene Chai
3
vs
Jefrey Roda
9
Tue 10, 12:30h
#19 / W#138 / L#265
T16
Jj Faul
9
vs
Nguyễn Văn Dũng
3
Tue 10, 12:30h
#20 / W#138 / L#265
T1
Nguyễn Anh Tuấn
9
vs
Khâu Quốc Tiệp
6
Tue 10, 11:00h
#21 / W#139 / L#266
T12
Micheal Angelo Feliciano
9
vs
Nguyễn Hải Đăng
4
Tue 10, 11:00h
#22 / W#139 / L#266
T13
Michael Yednak
9
vs
Nguyen Phi Hai
2
Tue 10, 11:00h
#23 / W#140 / L#267
T9
Henry Nguyen
4
vs
Trịnh Văn Bình
9
Tue 10, 11:00h
#24 / W#140 / L#267
T10
Ralf Souquet
9
vs
Nguyen T. Trung
3
Tue 10, 11:00h
#25 / W#141 / L#268
T11
Thorsten Hohmann
9
vs
Vu Tuan Anh
7
Tue 10, 11:00h
#26 / W#141 / L#268
T14
Khuat Hoang Minh
NS
vs
Ronny Oldervik
-
Tue 10, 11:00h
#27 / W#142 / L#269
T15
Ionescu Andrei
9
vs
Huang Van Yen
1
Tue 10, 11:00h
#28 / W#142 / L#269
T16
Omar Al Shaheen
NS
vs
Andrew John
-
Wed 11, 11:00h
#29 / W#143 / L#270
T4
Nguyen Tuan Anh
9
vs
Lin Shih Kai
6
Wed 11, 11:00h
#30 / W#143 / L#270
T8
Phuong Nam Pham
9
vs
Lawrence Thomason
2
Wed 11, 11:00h
#31 / W#144 / L#271
T11
Ahmad Taufiq
9
vs
Royston Chow
3
Wed 11, 11:00h
#32 / W#144 / L#271
T7
Anh Quang Nguyen
9
vs
Qualifier 8
0
Wed 11, 11:00h
#33 / W#145 / L#272
T18
Jayson Shaw
9
vs
Qualifier 5
0
Wed 11, 11:00h
#34 / W#145 / L#272
T15
Fu Che Wei
9
vs
Nguyễn Văn Thắng
3
Wed 11, 11:00h
#35 / W#146 / L#273
T1
Do The Kien
9
vs
Đào Phúc Ân
2
Wed 11, 11:00h
#36 / W#146 / L#273
T2
Jeff de Luna
9
vs
John Rebong
5
Tue 10, 11:00h
#37 / W#147 / L#274
T2
Lee Vann Corteza
9
vs
Nguyễn Thành Trung
2
Tue 10, 11:00h
#38 / W#147 / L#274
T17
Nguyen Phuc Long
9
vs
Pham Truong Son
0
Tue 10, 11:00h
#39 / W#148 / L#275
T18
Amiel Leonor
9
vs
Laksh Sharma
4
Tue 10, 11:00h
#40 / W#148 / L#275
T19
Pijus Labutis
9
vs
Lo Van Xuan
6
Tue 10, 11:00h
#41 / W#149 / L#276
T22
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
-
vs
Qualifier 21
NS
Tue 10, 11:00h
#42 / W#149 / L#276
T20
Bui Truong An
9
vs
Nguyen Duc Thang
1
Tue 10, 11:00h
#43 / W#150 / L#277
T21
Sergio Lagunas Moreno
4
vs
Sonny Phan
9
Tue 10, 11:00h
#44 / W#150 / L#277
T23
Mickey Krause
9
vs
Ngô Quyết Thắng
1
Tue 10, 11:00h
#45 / W#151 / L#278
T25
Oliver Jay Villafuerte
9
vs
Tô Ngọc Phương
2
Tue 10, 11:00h
#46 / W#151 / L#278
T26
Warren Kiamco
9
vs
Khúc Trung Thành
2
Tue 10, 12:30h
#47 / W#152 / L#279
T17
Julian Serradilla
9
vs
Pat Holtz
3
Tue 10, 12:30h
#48 / W#152 / L#279
T8
Skyler Woodward
-
vs
Qualifier 12
NS
Wed 11, 12:30h
#49 / W#153 / L#280
T9
Ko Pin Yi
9
vs
Qualifier 13
0
Wed 11, 12:30h
#50 / W#153 / L#280
T5
Nafiul Islam
9
vs
Chu Việt Hoàng
5
Wed 11, 12:30h
#51 / W#154 / L#281
T10
Nikolaos Malai
9
vs
Ronny Jakobsen
3
Wed 11, 12:30h
#52 / W#154 / L#281
T3
Gary Wilson
9
vs
Algirdas Satkus
0
Tue 10, 12:30h
#53 / W#155 / L#282
T2
James Aranas
9
vs
Kengo Suzuki
3
Tue 10, 12:30h
#54 / W#155 / L#282
T23
Pierfrancesco Garzia
9
vs
Ta Trung Dung
0
Tue 10, 12:30h
#55 / W#156 / L#283
T22
Tran Trung Tri
4
vs
Ngô Quang Trung
9
Tue 10, 12:30h
#56 / W#156 / L#283
T8
Carlo Biado
-
vs
Qualifier 20
NS
Wed 11, 11:00h
#57 / W#157 / L#284
T3
Mika Immonen
9
vs
Do Khai
2
Wed 11, 11:00h
#58 / W#157 / L#284
T20
Tang Ching Ting
9
vs
Abdullah Alqattan
0
Wed 11, 11:00h
#59 / W#158 / L#285
T24
Alvin Anggito
9
vs
Trần Tiến Thắng
0
Wed 11, 11:00h
#60 / W#158 / L#285
T23
Chris Melling
4
vs
Takashi Uraoka
9
Tue 10, 12:30h
#61 / W#159 / L#286
T24
Masato Yoshioka
9
vs
Mohd Qusyairi
1
Tue 10, 12:30h
#62 / W#159 / L#286
T25
Max Eberle
9
vs
Trang Minh Dung
3
Tue 10, 12:30h
#63 / W#160 / L#287
T26
Marvin Asis
9
vs
Phung Van Quy
2
Tue 10, 12:30h
#64 / W#160 / L#287
T6
Fedor Gorst
-
vs
Qualifier 4
NS
Wed 11, 12:30h
#65 / W#161 / L#288
T11
Ko Ping Chung
9
vs
Qualifier 3
0
Wed 11, 12:30h
#66 / W#161 / L#288
T25
Bernie Regalario
9
vs
Simon Matthews
6
Wed 11, 12:30h
#67 / W#162 / L#289
T1
Dennis Orcollo
9
vs
Vương Tiến Mạnh
7
Wed 11, 12:30h
#68 / W#162 / L#289
T7
Babken Melkonyan
0
vs
Nguyen Duc Duy
9
Wed 11, 12:30h
#69 / W#163 / L#290
T2
Roland Garcia
9
vs
Raphael Gonzalez
4
Wed 11, 12:30h
#70 / W#163 / L#290
T26
Nguyen Hoang Phong
9
vs
Nguyen Ha Cau
3
Wed 11, 12:30h
#71 / W#164 / L#291
T8
Marcos Sanz Martín
9
vs
Paul Gulbrandsen
6
Wed 11, 12:30h
#72 / W#164 / L#291
T24
Tyler Styer
9
vs
Đỗ Văn Khải
5
Tue 10, 12:30h
#73 / W#165 / L#292
-
John Morra
-
vs
Qualifier 19
NS
Tue 10, 12:30h
#74 / W#165 / L#292
T20
Nguyen Hoang Nhat
9
vs
Đinh Ngọc Duy
7
Tue 10, 12:30h
#75 / W#166 / L#293
T3
Damian Massey
9
vs
Ngô Hồng Thắng
0
Tue 10, 12:30h
#76 / W#166 / L#293
T15
Hunter Lombardo
NS
vs
Mai Pham Cong Bang
-
Tue 10, 12:30h
#77 / W#167 / L#294
T11
Joao Grilo
8
vs
Patric Gonzales
9
Tue 10, 12:30h
#78 / W#167 / L#294
T5
Sharik Sayed
9
vs
Carrick Mcdougall
0
Tue 10, 12:30h
#79 / W#168 / L#295
T18
Nizam Uddin
9
vs
Phan Tiến Dũng
6
Tue 10, 12:30h
#80 / W#168 / L#295
T6
Moritz Neuhausen
-
vs
Qualifier 14
NS
Tue 10, 12:30h
#81 / W#169 / L#296
T8
Alexander Kazakis
-
vs
Qualifier 11
NS
Tue 10, 12:30h
#82 / W#169 / L#296
T9
Nguyen Chien
7
vs
Ali Percival
9
Tue 10, 12:30h
#83 / W#170 / L#297
T10
Đặng Thành Kiên
9
vs
Shuaib Ahmed Saan
1
Tue 10, 12:30h
#84 / W#170 / L#297
T12
Tim De Ruyter
9
vs
Do Van Hoang
2
Tue 10, 14:00h
#85 / W#171 / L#298
T8
Francesco Candela
-
vs
Bui Duc Son
NS
Tue 10, 14:00h
#86 / W#171 / L#298
T15
Jeffrey Ignacio
9
vs
Gia Tieu Khanh
2
Tue 10, 14:00h
#87 / W#172 / L#299
T10
Zaid Alshariti
-
vs
Vu Quang Huy
NS
Tue 10, 14:00h
#88 / W#172 / L#299
T13
Denis Grabe
9
vs
Tran Van San
6
Tue 10, 14:00h
#89 / W#173 / L#300
T12
Shane Wolford
9
vs
Le Quang Huy
3
Tue 10, 14:00h
#90 / W#173 / L#300
T14
David Holbeck
6
vs
Hoàng Văn Báo
9
Tue 10, 14:00h
#91 / W#174 / L#301
T19
Le Nguyen
5
vs
Kunal Verdia
9
Tue 10, 14:00h
#92 / W#174 / L#301
T21
Dimitris Loukatos
7
vs
Michael Baoanan
9
Tue 10, 14:00h
#93 / W#175 / L#302
T22
Sullivan Clark
9
vs
Chu Quoc Hung
5
Tue 10, 14:00h
#94 / W#175 / L#302
T23
Antonios Kakaris
9
vs
Perea Oliver
3
Tue 10, 14:00h
#95 / W#176 / L#303
T24
Darren Young
9
vs
Brandon Fugitt
7
Tue 10, 14:00h
#96 / W#176 / L#303
T20
Albin Ouschan
-
vs
Qualifier 6
NS
Wed 11, 11:00h
#97 / W#177 / L#304
T19
Mario He
9
vs
Qualifier 7
0
Wed 11, 11:00h
#98 / W#177 / L#304
T5
Mohammad Riyyat
4
vs
Nguyễn Quang Việt
9
Wed 11, 11:00h
#99 / W#178 / L#305
T9
Marcel Price
9
vs
Frank Gadson
3
Wed 11, 11:00h
#100 / W#178 / L#305
T12
Liu Ri Teng
9
vs
Lương Văn Nam
5
Wed 11, 11:00h
#101 / W#179 / L#306
T16
Hsieh Chia Chen
0
vs
Đinh Thành Chung
9
Wed 11, 11:00h
#102 / W#179 / L#306
T13
John La Garde
9
vs
Nguyen Dang Bach
1
Wed 11, 11:00h
#103 / W#180 / L#307
T17
Danial Idraki
7
vs
Kiểu Xuân Đức
9
Wed 11, 11:00h
#104 / W#180 / L#307
T21
Jose Alberto Delgado
9
vs
Nguyen Van Dat
1
Wed 11, 11:00h
#105 / W#181 / L#308
T25
Jonás Souto Comino
9
vs
Tran Trung Anh
0
Wed 11, 11:00h
#106 / W#181 / L#308
T6
Toan Nguyen
9
vs
Lê Đình Minh
6
Wed 11, 11:00h
#107 / W#182 / L#309
T10
John Vincent Vicedo
9
vs
Nguyễn Tuấn Thành
3
Wed 11, 11:00h
#108 / W#182 / L#309
T14
Billy Jr Ussery
9
vs
Le Ngoc Anh
4
Wed 11, 11:00h
#109 / W#183 / L#310
T22
Jan Van Lierop
9
vs
Nguyễn Tuấn Sơn
1
Wed 11, 11:00h
#110 / W#183 / L#310
T26
So Shaw
9
vs
Nguyễn Phúc Cường
7
Wed 11, 12:30h
#111 / W#184 / L#311
T15
Chan Keng Kwang
9
vs
Khue Vu
4
Wed 11, 12:30h
#112 / W#184 / L#311
T7
Max Lechner
9
vs
Qualifier 10
0
Wed 11, 12:30h
#113 / W#185 / L#312
T12
Niels Feijen
9
vs
Qualifier 15
0
Wed 11, 12:30h
#114 / W#185 / L#312
T13
Nguyen Ngoc Tai
9
vs
Nguyen Thanh Cong
4
Wed 11, 12:30h
#115 / W#186 / L#313
T21
Tommy Tokoph
6
vs
Jundel Mazon
9
Wed 11, 12:30h
#116 / W#186 / L#313
T14
Gerson Martínez Boza
9
vs
Adam Baiganyshev
2
Wed 11, 12:30h
#117 / W#187 / L#314
T22
Chang Yu-Lung
9
vs
Nguyễn Thanh Đức
1
Wed 11, 12:30h
#118 / W#187 / L#314
T23
Kuo Hsuan Wei
8
vs
Lê Văn Quyền
9
Wed 11, 12:30h
#119 / W#188 / L#315
T16
Abdullah Al Muntaser
7
vs
Raphael W Dabreo
9
Wed 11, 12:30h
#120 / W#188 / L#315
T9
Aloysius Yapp
9
vs
Qualifier 18
0
Wed 11, 12:30h
#121 / W#189 / L#316
T20
Óscar Domínguez
9
vs
Lu Hui Chan
3
Wed 11, 12:30h
#122 / W#189 / L#316
T17
Kim Soo Garmark
9
vs
Kieran O'brien
2
Wed 11, 12:30h
#123 / W#190 / L#317
T19
Goh Chin
9
vs
Pranav Prabhakar
0
Wed 11, 12:30h
#124 / W#190 / L#317
T18
Imran Majid
9
vs
Sakura Muramatsu
2
Tue 10, 14:00h
#125 / W#191 / L#318
T26
Kyle Amoroto
9
vs
Paul McCarthy
4
Tue 10, 14:00h
#126 / W#191 / L#318
T1
Luong Duc Thien
9
vs
Nguyễn Đức Dũng
2
Tue 10, 14:00h
#127 / W#192 / L#319
T17
Jamie Gregory
2
vs
Lee Kun Fang
9
Tue 10, 14:00h
#128 / W#192 / L#319
T15
Shane Van Boening
-
vs
Qualifier 2
NS

Round 2 - Race to 9

Tue 10, 15:30h
#129 / W#193 / L#383
T2
Francisco Sánchez Ruiz
9
vs
Soong Lik Chiaw
4
Tue 10, 15:30h
#130 / W#193 / L#382
T3
Ko Ping Han
4
vs
Toh Lian Han
9
Tue 10, 15:30h
#131 / W#194 / L#381
T4
Anthony Raga
9
vs
Hua Khanh Huy
1
Tue 10, 15:30h
#132 / W#194 / L#380
T1
Nguyễn Quang Thiện
4
vs
Billy Thorpe
9
Tue 10, 19:30h
#133 / W#195 / L#379
T3
Naoyuki Oi
9
vs
Fong Sim Yee
2
Tue 10, 19:30h
#134 / W#195 / L#378
T6
Nguyen Cong Thanh
2
vs
Johann Chua
9
Tue 10, 19:30h
#135 / W#196 / L#377
T7
Kuo Po Cheng
9
vs
Matt Edwards
3
Tue 10, 19:30h
#136 / W#196 / L#376
T13
Do Viet Dung
2
vs
Aleksa Pecelj
9
Tue 10, 17:00h
#137 / W#197 / L#375
T2
David Alcaide
9
vs
Jefrey Roda
4
Tue 10, 17:00h
#138 / W#197 / L#374
T15
Jj Faul
1
vs
Nguyễn Anh Tuấn
9
Tue 10, 15:30h
#139 / W#198 / L#373
T5
Micheal Angelo Feliciano
9
vs
Michael Yednak
3
Tue 10, 15:30h
#140 / W#198 / L#372
T6
Trịnh Văn Bình
9
vs
Ralf Souquet
5
Tue 10, 15:30h
#141 / W#199 / L#371
T7
Thorsten Hohmann
9
vs
Ronny Oldervik
5
Tue 10, 15:30h
#142 / W#199 / L#370
T8
Ionescu Andrei
9
vs
Andrew John
6
Wed 11, 14:00h
#143 / W#200 / L#369
T11
Nguyen Tuan Anh
1
vs
Phuong Nam Pham
9
Wed 11, 14:00h
#144 / W#200 / L#368
T6
Ahmad Taufiq
9
vs
Anh Quang Nguyen
3
Wed 11, 14:00h
#145 / W#201 / L#367
T7
Jayson Shaw
9
vs
Fu Che Wei
4
Wed 11, 14:00h
#146 / W#201 / L#366
T1
Do The Kien
8
vs
Jeff de Luna
9
Tue 10, 15:30h
#147 / W#202 / L#365
T9
Lee Vann Corteza
9
vs
Nguyen Phuc Long
8
Tue 10, 15:30h
#148 / W#202 / L#364
T10
Amiel Leonor
3
vs
Pijus Labutis
9
Tue 10, 15:30h
#149 / W#203 / L#363
T11
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
9
vs
Bui Truong An
8
Tue 10, 15:30h
#150 / W#203 / L#362
T12
Sonny Phan
0
vs
Mickey Krause
9
Tue 10, 15:30h
#151 / W#204 / L#361
T13
Oliver Jay Villafuerte
9
vs
Warren Kiamco
5
Tue 10, 17:00h
#152 / W#204 / L#360
T21
Julian Serradilla
3
vs
Skyler Woodward
9
Wed 11, 15:30h
#153 / W#205 / L#359
T26
Ko Pin Yi
9
vs
Nafiul Islam
2
Wed 11, 15:30h
#154 / W#205 / L#358
T5
Nikolaos Malai
3
vs
Gary Wilson
9
Tue 10, 17:00h
#155 / W#206 / L#357
T22
James Aranas
9
vs
Pierfrancesco Garzia
8
Tue 10, 17:00h
#156 / W#206 / L#356
T1
Ngô Quang Trung
9
vs
Carlo Biado
8
Wed 11, 14:00h
#157 / W#207 / L#355
T4
Mika Immonen
7
vs
Tang Ching Ting
9
Wed 11, 14:00h
#158 / W#207 / L#354
T3
Alvin Anggito
5
vs
Takashi Uraoka
9
Tue 10, 17:00h
#159 / W#208 / L#353
T4
Masato Yoshioka
9
vs
Max Eberle
7
Tue 10, 17:00h
#160 / W#208 / L#352
T9
Marvin Asis
3
vs
Fedor Gorst
9
Wed 11, 15:30h
#161 / W#209 / L#351
T9
Ko Ping Chung
2
vs
Bernie Regalario
9
Wed 11, 15:30h
#162 / W#209 / L#350
T23
Dennis Orcollo
9
vs
Nguyen Duc Duy
0
Wed 11, 15:30h
#163 / W#210 / L#349
T10
Roland Garcia
9
vs
Nguyen Hoang Phong
3
Wed 11, 15:30h
#164 / W#210 / L#348
T4
Marcos Sanz Martín
3
vs
Tyler Styer
9
Tue 10, 17:00h
#165 / W#211 / L#347
T5
John Morra
9
vs
Nguyen Hoang Nhat
1
Tue 10, 17:00h
#166 / W#211 / L#346
T20
Damian Massey
9
vs
Mai Pham Cong Bang
0
Tue 10, 17:00h
#167 / W#212 / L#345
T16
Patric Gonzales
9
vs
Sharik Sayed
6
Tue 10, 17:00h
#168 / W#212 / L#344
T8
Nizam Uddin
5
vs
Moritz Neuhausen
9
Tue 10, 17:00h
#169 / W#213 / L#343
T14
Alexander Kazakis
9
vs
Ali Percival
2
Tue 10, 17:00h
#170 / W#213 / L#342
T19
Đặng Thành Kiên
7
vs
Tim De Ruyter
9
Tue 10, 19:30h
#171 / W#214 / L#341
T17
Francesco Candela
6
vs
Jeffrey Ignacio
9
Tue 10, 19:30h
#172 / W#214 / L#340
T23
Zaid Alshariti
0
vs
Denis Grabe
9
Tue 10, 19:30h
#173 / W#215 / L#339
T24
Shane Wolford
9
vs
Hoàng Văn Báo
6
Tue 10, 19:30h
#174 / W#215 / L#338
T15
Kunal Verdia
6
vs
Michael Baoanan
9
Tue 10, 19:30h
#175 / W#216 / L#337
T14
Sullivan Clark
8
vs
Antonios Kakaris
9
Tue 10, 19:30h
#176 / W#216 / L#336
T21
Darren Young
8
vs
Albin Ouschan
9
Wed 11, 14:00h
#177 / W#217 / L#335
T9
Mario He
9
vs
Nguyễn Quang Việt
0
Wed 11, 14:00h
#178 / W#217 / L#334
T19
Marcel Price
3
vs
Liu Ri Teng
9
Wed 11, 14:00h
#179 / W#218 / L#333
T24
Đinh Thành Chung
4
vs
John La Garde
9
Wed 11, 14:00h
#180 / W#218 / L#332
T14
Kiểu Xuân Đức
2
vs
Jose Alberto Delgado
9
Wed 11, 14:00h
#181 / W#219 / L#331
T18
Jonás Souto Comino
9
vs
Toan Nguyen
0
Wed 11, 14:00h
#182 / W#219 / L#330
T2
John Vincent Vicedo
9
vs
Billy Jr Ussery
8
Wed 11, 14:00h
#183 / W#220 / L#329
T20
Jan Van Lierop
9
vs
So Shaw
4
Wed 11, 15:30h
#184 / W#220 / L#328
T18
Chan Keng Kwang
4
vs
Max Lechner
9
Wed 11, 15:30h
#185 / W#221 / L#327
T1
Niels Feijen
9
vs
Nguyen Ngoc Tai
0
Wed 11, 15:30h
#186 / W#221 / L#326
T22
Jundel Mazon
8
vs
Gerson Martínez Boza
9
Wed 11, 15:30h
#187 / W#222 / L#325
T14
Chang Yu-Lung
9
vs
Lê Văn Quyền
5
Wed 11, 15:30h
#188 / W#222 / L#324
T2
Raphael W Dabreo
0
vs
Aloysius Yapp
9
Wed 11, 15:30h
#189 / W#223 / L#323
T8
Óscar Domínguez
9
vs
Kim Soo Garmark
3
Wed 11, 15:30h
#190 / W#223 / L#322
T11
Goh Chin
8
vs
Imran Majid
9
Tue 10, 19:30h
#191 / W#224 / L#321
T1
Kyle Amoroto
9
vs
Luong Duc Thien
7
Tue 10, 19:30h
#192 / W#224 / L#320
T2
Lee Kun Fang
6
vs
Shane Van Boening
9

Round 1 Losers - Race to 8

Tue 10, 15:30h
#256 / W#320
-
Qualifier 1
NS
vs
Nguyen Bich Tram
-
Tue 10, 15:30h
#257 / W#321
T14
Doan Phi Hung
8
vs
Aaron Justin Yip
1
Tue 10, 15:30h
#258 / W#322
T16
Nguyễn Văn Huynh
-
vs
Nguyen Ann Tuan Minh
NS
Tue 10, 15:30h
#259 / W#323
T17
David Bala
8
vs
Lê Anh Đăng
6
Tue 10, 19:30h
#260 / W#324
-
Qualifier 17
NS
vs
Ngô Xuân Trường
-
Tue 10, 19:30h
#261 / W#325
T25
Fong Wei Chan
5
vs
Nguyễn Mạnh Đức
8
Tue 10, 19:30h
#262 / W#326
T5
Elliott Sanderson
-
vs
Pham Ngoc Thanh
NS
Tue 10, 19:30h
#263 / W#327
-
Victor Zeng
-
vs
Qualifier 16
NS
Tue 10, 17:00h
#264 / W#328
-
Qualifier 9
NS
vs
Charlene Chai
-
Tue 10, 17:00h
#265 / W#329
T18
Nguyễn Văn Dũng
8
vs
Khâu Quốc Tiệp
3
Tue 10, 15:30h
#266 / W#330
T18
Nguyễn Hải Đăng
8
vs
Nguyen Phi Hai
4
Tue 10, 15:30h
#267 / W#331
T19
Henry Nguyen
3
vs
Nguyen T. Trung
8
Tue 10, 15:30h
#268 / W#332
T20
Vu Tuan Anh
-
vs
Khuat Hoang Minh
NS
Tue 10, 15:30h
#269 / W#333
T15
Huang Van Yen
-
vs
Omar Al Shaheen
NS
Wed 11, 14:00h
#270 / W#334
T25
Lin Shih Kai
8
vs
Lawrence Thomason
6
Wed 11, 14:00h
#271 / W#335
-
Royston Chow
8
vs
Qualifier 8
0
Wed 11, 14:00h
#272 / W#336
-
Qualifier 5
0
vs
Nguyễn Văn Thắng
8
Wed 11, 14:00h
#273 / W#337
T22
Đào Phúc Ân
1
vs
John Rebong
8
Tue 10, 15:30h
#274 / W#338
T26
Nguyễn Thành Trung
3
vs
Pham Truong Son
8
Tue 10, 15:30h
#275 / W#339
T23
Laksh Sharma
3
vs
Lo Van Xuan
8
Tue 10, 15:30h
#276 / W#340
-
Qualifier 21
NS
vs
Nguyen Duc Thang
-
Tue 10, 15:30h
#277 / W#341
T24
Sergio Lagunas Moreno
8
vs
Ngô Quyết Thắng
5
Tue 10, 15:30h
#278 / W#342
T25
Tô Ngọc Phương
8
vs
Khúc Trung Thành
6
Tue 10, 17:00h
#279 / W#343
-
Pat Holtz
-
vs
Qualifier 12
NS
Wed 11, 15:30h
#280 / W#344
-
Qualifier 13
0
vs
Chu Việt Hoàng
8
Wed 11, 15:30h
#281 / W#345
T17
Ronny Jakobsen
8
vs
Algirdas Satkus
7
Tue 10, 17:00h
#282 / W#346
T26
Kengo Suzuki
8
vs
Ta Trung Dung
1
Tue 10, 17:00h
#283 / W#347
-
Tran Trung Tri
-
vs
Qualifier 20
NS
Wed 11, 14:00h
#284 / W#348
-
Do Khai
8
vs
Abdullah Alqattan
0
Wed 11, 14:00h
#285 / W#349
T10
Trần Tiến Thắng
0
vs
Chris Melling
8
Tue 10, 17:00h
#286 / W#350
T10
Mohd Qusyairi
8
vs
Trang Minh Dung
5
Tue 10, 17:00h
#287 / W#351
-
Phung Van Quy
-
vs
Qualifier 4
NS
Wed 11, 15:30h
#288 / W#352
-
Qualifier 3
0
vs
Simon Matthews
8
Wed 11, 15:30h
#289 / W#353
-
Vương Tiến Mạnh
8
vs
Babken Melkonyan
0
Wed 11, 15:30h
#290 / W#354
T24
Raphael Gonzalez
8
vs
Nguyen Ha Cau
4
Wed 11, 15:30h
#291 / W#355
T19
Paul Gulbrandsen
3
vs
Đỗ Văn Khải
8
Tue 10, 17:00h
#292 / W#356
-
Qualifier 19
NS
vs
Đinh Ngọc Duy
-
Tue 10, 17:00h
#293 / W#357
-
Ngô Hồng Thắng
-
vs
Hunter Lombardo
NS
Tue 10, 17:00h
#294 / W#358
T11
Joao Grilo
8
vs
Carrick Mcdougall
0
Tue 10, 17:00h
#295 / W#359
-
Phan Tiến Dũng
-
vs
Qualifier 14
NS
Tue 10, 17:00h
#296 / W#360
-
Qualifier 11
NS
vs
Nguyen Chien
-
Tue 10, 17:00h
#297 / W#361
T12
Shuaib Ahmed Saan
8
vs
Do Van Hoang
4
Tue 10, 19:30h
#298 / W#362
T4
Bui Duc Son
NS
vs
Gia Tieu Khanh
-
Tue 10, 19:30h
#299 / W#363
T20
Vu Quang Huy
NS
vs
Tran Van San
-
Tue 10, 19:30h
#300 / W#364
T9
Le Quang Huy
3
vs
David Holbeck
8
Tue 10, 19:30h
#301 / W#365
T11
Le Nguyen
1
vs
Dimitris Loukatos
8
Tue 10, 19:30h
#302 / W#366
T12
Chu Quoc Hung
8
vs
Perea Oliver
1
Tue 10, 19:30h
#303 / W#367
-
Brandon Fugitt
-
vs
Qualifier 6
NS
Wed 11, 14:00h
#304 / W#368
T26
Qualifier 7
0
vs
Mohammad Riyyat
8
Wed 11, 14:00h
#305 / W#369
T16
Frank Gadson
3
vs
Lương Văn Nam
8
Wed 11, 14:00h
#306 / W#370
T26
Hsieh Chia Chen
0
vs
Nguyen Dang Bach
8
Wed 11, 14:00h
#307 / W#371
T12
Danial Idraki
6
vs
Nguyen Van Dat
8
Wed 11, 14:00h
#308 / W#372
T13
Tran Trung Anh
5
vs
Lê Đình Minh
8
Wed 11, 14:00h
#309 / W#373
T21
Nguyễn Tuấn Thành
6
vs
Le Ngoc Anh
8
Wed 11, 14:00h
#310 / W#374
T15
Nguyễn Tuấn Sơn
4
vs
Nguyễn Phúc Cường
8
Wed 11, 15:30h
#311 / W#375
-
Khue Vu
8
vs
Qualifier 10
0
Wed 11, 15:30h
#312 / W#376
-
Qualifier 15
0
vs
Nguyen Thanh Cong
8
Wed 11, 15:30h
#313 / W#377
T7
Tommy Tokoph
8
vs
Adam Baiganyshev
4
Wed 11, 15:30h
#314 / W#378
T13
Nguyễn Thanh Đức
3
vs
Kuo Hsuan Wei
8
Wed 11, 15:30h
#315 / W#379
-
Abdullah Al Muntaser
8
vs
Qualifier 18
0
Wed 11, 15:30h
#316 / W#380
T6
Lu Hui Chan
8
vs
Kieran O'brien
3
Wed 11, 15:30h
#317 / W#381
T3
Pranav Prabhakar
5
vs
Sakura Muramatsu
8
Tue 10, 19:30h
#318 / W#382
T26
Paul McCarthy
8
vs
Nguyễn Đức Dũng
7
Tue 10, 19:30h
#319 / W#383
-
Jamie Gregory
-
vs
Qualifier 2
NS

Round 2 Losers - Race to 8

Wed 11, 17:00h
#320 / W#384
T12
Nguyen Bich Tram
2
vs
Lee Kun Fang
8
Wed 11, 17:00h
#321 / W#384
T23
Doan Phi Hung
5
vs
Luong Duc Thien
8
Wed 11, 19:30h
#322 / W#385
T4
Nguyễn Văn Huynh
8
vs
Goh Chin
5
Wed 11, 19:30h
#323 / W#385
T11
David Bala
8
vs
Kim Soo Garmark
5
Wed 11, 19:30h
#324 / W#386
T5
Ngô Xuân Trường
5
vs
Raphael W Dabreo
8
Wed 11, 19:30h
#325 / W#386
T18
Nguyễn Mạnh Đức
8
vs
Lê Văn Quyền
6
Wed 11, 19:30h
#326 / W#387
T7
Elliott Sanderson
8
vs
Jundel Mazon
5
Wed 11, 19:30h
#327 / W#387
T19
Victor Zeng
1
vs
Nguyen Ngoc Tai
8
Wed 11, 19:30h
#328 / W#388
T24
Charlene Chai
6
vs
Chan Keng Kwang
8
Wed 11, 19:30h
#329 / W#388
T9
Nguyễn Văn Dũng
8
vs
So Shaw
5
Wed 11, 19:30h
#330 / W#389
T12
Nguyễn Hải Đăng
3
vs
Billy Jr Ussery
8
Wed 11, 19:30h
#331 / W#389
T16
Nguyen T. Trung
5
vs
Toan Nguyen
8
Wed 11, 19:30h
#332 / W#390
T21
Vu Tuan Anh
3
vs
Kiểu Xuân Đức
8
Wed 11, 19:30h
#333 / W#390
T6
Huang Van Yen
4
vs
Đinh Thành Chung
8
Wed 11, 19:30h
#334 / W#391
T10
Lin Shih Kai
8
vs
Marcel Price
6
Wed 11, 19:30h
#335 / W#391
T14
Royston Chow
3
vs
Nguyễn Quang Việt
8
Wed 11, 19:30h
#336 / W#392
T23
Nguyễn Văn Thắng
8
vs
Darren Young
6
Wed 11, 19:30h
#337 / W#392
T15
John Rebong
8
vs
Sullivan Clark
3
Wed 11, 17:00h
#338 / W#393
T15
Pham Truong Son
4
vs
Kunal Verdia
8
Wed 11, 17:00h
#339 / W#393
T20
Lo Van Xuan
8
vs
Hoàng Văn Báo
2
Wed 11, 17:00h
#340 / W#394
T25
Nguyen Duc Thang
8
vs
Zaid Alshariti
5
Wed 11, 17:00h
#341 / W#394
T21
Sergio Lagunas Moreno
3
vs
Francesco Candela
8
Wed 11, 17:00h
#342 / W#395
T26
Tô Ngọc Phương
2
vs
Đặng Thành Kiên
8
Wed 11, 17:00h
#343 / W#395
T9
Pat Holtz
8
vs
Ali Percival
3
Wed 11, 19:30h
#344 / W#396
T20
Chu Việt Hoàng
6
vs
Nizam Uddin
8
Wed 11, 19:30h
#345 / W#396
T26
Ronny Jakobsen
1
vs
Sharik Sayed
8
Wed 11, 17:00h
#346 / W#397
T17
Kengo Suzuki
8
vs
Mai Pham Cong Bang
6
Wed 11, 17:00h
#347 / W#397
T6
Tran Trung Tri
6
vs
Nguyen Hoang Nhat
8
Thu 12, 11:00h
#348 / W#398
T2
Do Khai
5
vs
Marcos Sanz Martín
8
Thu 12, 11:00h
#349 / W#398
T3
Chris Melling
8
vs
Nguyen Hoang Phong
4
Wed 11, 19:30h
#350 / W#399
T8
Mohd Qusyairi
6
vs
Nguyen Duc Duy
8
Wed 11, 19:30h
#351 / W#399
T1
Phung Van Quy
2
vs
Ko Ping Chung
8
Wed 11, 19:30h
#352 / W#400
T25
Simon Matthews
0
vs
Marvin Asis
8
Wed 11, 19:30h
#353 / W#400
T17
Vương Tiến Mạnh
8
vs
Max Eberle
5
Thu 12, 11:00h
#354 / W#401
T17
Raphael Gonzalez
8
vs
Alvin Anggito
6
Thu 12, 11:00h
#355 / W#401
T1
Đỗ Văn Khải
2
vs
Mika Immonen
8
Wed 11, 17:00h
#356 / W#402
T5
Đinh Ngọc Duy
4
vs
Carlo Biado
8
Wed 11, 17:00h
#357 / W#402
T13
Ngô Hồng Thắng
0
vs
Pierfrancesco Garzia
8
Wed 11, 19:30h
#358 / W#403
T2
Joao Grilo
8
vs
Nikolaos Malai
7
Wed 11, 19:30h
#359 / W#403
T22
Phan Tiến Dũng
8
vs
Nafiul Islam
7
Wed 11, 17:00h
#360 / W#404
T16
Nguyen Chien
2
vs
Julian Serradilla
8
Wed 11, 17:00h
#361 / W#404
T4
Shuaib Ahmed Saan
1
vs
Warren Kiamco
8
Wed 11, 17:00h
#362 / W#405
T3
Gia Tieu Khanh
8
vs
Sonny Phan
3
Wed 11, 17:00h
#363 / W#405
T24
Tran Van San
6
vs
Bui Truong An
8
Wed 11, 17:00h
#364 / W#406
T19
David Holbeck
2
vs
Amiel Leonor
8
Wed 11, 17:00h
#365 / W#406
T10
Dimitris Loukatos
8
vs
Nguyen Phuc Long
5
Wed 11, 17:00h
#366 / W#407
T20
Chu Quoc Hung
3
vs
Do The Kien
8
Wed 11, 17:00h
#367 / W#407
T18
Brandon Fugitt
1
vs
Fu Che Wei
8
Thu 12, 11:00h
#368 / W#408
T7
Mohammad Riyyat
8
vs
Anh Quang Nguyen
3
Thu 12, 11:00h
#369 / W#408
T8
Lương Văn Nam
8
vs
Nguyen Tuan Anh
1
Wed 11, 17:00h
#370 / W#409
T22
Nguyen Dang Bach
7
vs
Andrew John
8
Wed 11, 17:00h
#371 / W#409
T14
Nguyen Van Dat
1
vs
Ronny Oldervik
8
Wed 11, 17:00h
#372 / W#410
T8
Lê Đình Minh
5
vs
Ralf Souquet
8
Wed 11, 17:00h
#373 / W#410
T7
Le Ngoc Anh
1
vs
Michael Yednak
8
Wed 11, 19:30h
#374 / W#411
T3
Nguyễn Phúc Cường
8
vs
Jj Faul
6
Wed 11, 19:30h
#375 / W#411
T19
Khue Vu
3
vs
Jefrey Roda
8
Thu 12, 11:00h
#376 / W#412
T23
Nguyen Thanh Cong
3
vs
Do Viet Dung
8
Thu 12, 11:00h
#377 / W#412
T22
Tommy Tokoph
4
vs
Matt Edwards
8
Thu 12, 11:00h
#378 / W#413
T16
Kuo Hsuan Wei
8
vs
Nguyen Cong Thanh
6
Thu 12, 11:00h
#379 / W#413
T15
Abdullah Al Muntaser
8
vs
Fong Sim Yee
7
Thu 12, 11:00h
#380 / W#414
T6
Lu Hui Chan
8
vs
Nguyễn Quang Thiện
0
Thu 12, 11:00h
#381 / W#414
T18
Sakura Muramatsu
8
vs
Hua Khanh Huy
0
Wed 11, 17:00h
#382 / W#415
T2
Paul McCarthy
1
vs
Ko Ping Han
8
Wed 11, 17:00h
#383 / W#415
T13
Jamie Gregory
8
vs
Soong Lik Chiaw
4

Round 3 Losers - Race to 8

Thu 12, 11:00h
#384 / W#416
T24
Lee Kun Fang
2
vs
Luong Duc Thien
8
Thu 12, 11:00h
#385 / W#417
T20
Nguyễn Văn Huynh
6
vs
David Bala
8
Thu 12, 11:00h
#386 / W#418
T14
Raphael W Dabreo
8
vs
Nguyễn Mạnh Đức
6
Thu 12, 11:00h
#387 / W#419
T9
Elliott Sanderson
8
vs
Nguyen Ngoc Tai
1
Thu 12, 11:00h
#388 / W#420
T4
Chan Keng Kwang
8
vs
Nguyễn Văn Dũng
2
Thu 12, 11:00h
#389 / W#421
T25
Billy Jr Ussery
8
vs
Toan Nguyen
4
Thu 12, 11:00h
#390 / W#422
T26
Kiểu Xuân Đức
7
vs
Đinh Thành Chung
8
Thu 12, 11:00h
#391 / W#423
T19
Lin Shih Kai
8
vs
Nguyễn Quang Việt
2
Thu 12, 11:00h
#392 / W#424
T10
Nguyễn Văn Thắng
3
vs
John Rebong
8
Thu 12, 11:00h
#393 / W#425
T13
Kunal Verdia
2
vs
Lo Van Xuan
8
Thu 12, 11:00h
#394 / W#426
T21
Nguyen Duc Thang
5
vs
Francesco Candela
8
Thu 12, 11:00h
#395 / W#427
T5
Đặng Thành Kiên
5
vs
Pat Holtz
8
Thu 12, 11:00h
#396 / W#428
T12
Nizam Uddin
3
vs
Sharik Sayed
8
Thu 12, 11:00h
#397 / W#429
T11
Kengo Suzuki
8
vs
Nguyen Hoang Nhat
2
Thu 12, 14:00h
#398 / W#430
T19
Marcos Sanz Martín
4
vs
Chris Melling
8
Thu 12, 12:30h
#399 / W#431
T16
Nguyen Duc Duy
0
vs
Ko Ping Chung
8
Thu 12, 12:30h
#400 / W#432
T8
Marvin Asis
8
vs
Vương Tiến Mạnh
3
Thu 12, 14:00h
#401 / W#433
T18
Raphael Gonzalez
6
vs
Mika Immonen
8
Thu 12, 12:30h
#402 / W#434
T12
Carlo Biado
8
vs
Pierfrancesco Garzia
3
Thu 12, 12:30h
#403 / W#435
T25
Joao Grilo
8
vs
Phan Tiến Dũng
3
Thu 12, 12:30h
#404 / W#436
T21
Julian Serradilla
6
vs
Warren Kiamco
8
Thu 12, 12:30h
#405 / W#437
T19
Gia Tieu Khanh
2
vs
Bui Truong An
8
Thu 12, 12:30h
#406 / W#438
T9
Amiel Leonor
8
vs
Dimitris Loukatos
5
Thu 12, 12:30h
#407 / W#439
T26
Do The Kien
7
vs
Fu Che Wei
8
Thu 12, 14:00h
#408 / W#440
T10
Mohammad Riyyat
8
vs
Lương Văn Nam
7
Thu 12, 12:30h
#409 / W#441
T10
Andrew John
4
vs
Ronny Oldervik
8
Thu 12, 12:30h
#410 / W#442
T6
Ralf Souquet
8
vs
Michael Yednak
3
Thu 12, 14:00h
#411 / W#443
T14
Nguyễn Phúc Cường
6
vs
Jefrey Roda
8
Thu 12, 14:00h
#412 / W#444
T8
Do Viet Dung
3
vs
Matt Edwards
8
Thu 12, 14:00h
#413 / W#445
T9
Kuo Hsuan Wei
6
vs
Abdullah Al Muntaser
8
Thu 12, 14:00h
#414 / W#446
T12
Lu Hui Chan
8
vs
Sakura Muramatsu
5
Thu 12, 14:00h
#415 / W#447
T16
Ko Ping Han
8
vs
Jamie Gregory
1

Round 3 - Winners qualification - Race to 9

Thu 12, 12:30h
#193 / WQualif / L#431
T11
Francisco Sánchez Ruiz
9
vs
Toh Lian Han
7
Thu 12, 12:30h
#194 / WQualif / L#430
T23
Anthony Raga
9
vs
Billy Thorpe
8
Thu 12, 12:30h
#195 / WQualif / L#429
T15
Naoyuki Oi
9
vs
Johann Chua
8
Thu 12, 12:30h
#196 / WQualif / L#428
T14
Kuo Po Cheng
4
vs
Aleksa Pecelj
9
Thu 12, 12:30h
#197 / WQualif / L#427
T3
David Alcaide
7
vs
Nguyễn Anh Tuấn
9
Thu 12, 12:30h
#198 / WQualif / L#426
T4
Micheal Angelo Feliciano
9
vs
Trịnh Văn Bình
6
Thu 12, 12:30h
#199 / WQualif / L#425
T24
Thorsten Hohmann
9
vs
Ionescu Andrei
8
Thu 12, 12:30h
#200 / WQualif / L#424
T7
Phuong Nam Pham
7
vs
Ahmad Taufiq
9
Thu 12, 12:30h
#201 / WQualif / L#423
T1
Jayson Shaw
9
vs
Jeff de Luna
3
Thu 12, 12:30h
#202 / WQualif / L#422
T22
Lee Vann Corteza
5
vs
Pijus Labutis
9
Thu 12, 12:30h
#203 / WQualif / L#421
T17
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
4
vs
Mickey Krause
9
Thu 12, 12:30h
#204 / WQualif / L#420
T5
Oliver Jay Villafuerte
3
vs
Skyler Woodward
9
Thu 12, 12:30h
#205 / WQualif / L#419
T2
Ko Pin Yi
9
vs
Gary Wilson
4
Thu 12, 12:30h
#206 / WQualif / L#418
T18
James Aranas
9
vs
Ngô Quang Trung
5
Thu 12, 12:30h
#207 / WQualif / L#417
T20
Tang Ching Ting
9
vs
Takashi Uraoka
2
Thu 12, 12:30h
#208 / WQualif / L#416
T13
Masato Yoshioka
3
vs
Fedor Gorst
9
Thu 12, 14:00h
#209 / WQualif / L#447